MEN IN BLACK INTERNATIONAL, Boss - Columbia Pictures (director: F. Gary Gray)
HIP HOP CAFE (Short Film), Waitress (director: Robert Samuels)
THE AGENCY, Hannah - Little Us Films (director: Paul Andrew Robinson)
EDDIE THE EAGLE, Carrie - Marv Films (director: Dexter Fletcher)
STRANGEWAYS HERE WE COME, Jean - Oh My Productions/Lord Entertainment Group (director: Chris Green)
CREDITORS, Martha Redmane - Tough Dance (director; Ben Cura)
PAGANINI - THE DEVIL'S VIOLINIST, Anna (director: Bernard Rose)
FILM: THE MOVIE, Fanny - Contro Vento Films (director: Raffaello Degruttola)
MR NICE, Mandy Plinston - Independent Pictures (director: Bernard Rose)
BREAK CLAUSE, Sascha (director: Andrew Tiernan)
WORKHORSE, Liz - Many Hands Productions (director: Adrian Tanner)
MRS OLSEN, Kate - Flynn Productions (director: Sadie Frost)
EXTRAORDINARY RENDITION, Ewa - Ultra Films (director: Jim Threapleton)
3 DEGREES KALTER, Emily - Blue Eyes (director: Florian Hoffmeister)
FLIRTING WITH FLAMENCO, Julia (director: Jim Doyle)
VIRTUAL SEXUALITY, Vicky - Paramount Pictures (director: Nick Hurran)
WAR OF THE WORLDS, Adina - Urban Myth Films for Canal+/Epix/Fox International (director Ben A. Williams)
KISS ME FIRST, Maja - E4/ Netflix (director: Misha Manson-Smith)
BITCHCRAFT, The Burned One - Holster Studios (director: Luke Hyams)
HOLBY, Alison - BBC (director: Sean Glynn )
LUTHER, Evangeline Nixon - BBC (director: Stefan Schwartz)
LAW & ORDER, Dianne Perkins - Kudos (director: Mark Everest)
MURDERLAND, Jade - ITV (director: Catherine Morshead)
HOLBY BLUE, Miranda - Kudos/Red Planet (director: Martin Hutchings/ Jim Loach)
SILENT WITNESS, Clare - BBC (director: Diarmuid Lawrence)
INSPECTOR LYNLEY MYSTERIES, Nina - BBC (director: Brian Kelly)
WAKING DEAD VI, Adrianna - BBC (director: Tim Fywell)
SPOOKS, Lydia - Kudos (director: Antonia Bird)
HOLBY CITY, Marina - BBC
LOVING LUDMILLA, Ludmilla - Channel 4 (director: Paul Berczeller)
ROSEMARY & THYME, Zafia - Carnival Films (director: Brian Farnham)
URBAN GOTHIC, Kali Cunningham (director: Chris Bould/Various Directors)
REHAB, Lydia - BBC (director: Antonia Bird)
STRANGE, Zoe - BBC (director: Simon Massey)
LLOYD AND HILL, Natalie (director: Phillipa Langdale)
CASUALTY, Emily (director: Michael Owen Morris)
DOCTORS, Anna - BBC (director: Neil Adams)
HAPPINESS, Angus's Daughter (director: Declan Lowney)
THE BILL, Nadine - Thames Television (director: Michael Owen Morris)
REACH FOR THE MOON, Josie Lake (director: Richard Laxton)
ROGER ROGER, Emily - BBC (director: Gareth Gwenlan)
THE AGE OF THING, Daisy - BBC (director: Stephen McCrum)
THE BROKER'S MAN, Yvette - Bentley Productions (director: Roger Gartland)
THE BIZ, Kerry - BBC (director: John Smith)
HERE AND NOW, Marysia - Hampstead Theatre (director: Sam Potter)
TROILUS AND CRESSIDA, Helen of Troy/Cassandra - Shakespeare's Globe (director: Matthew Dunster)
OUR TOWN, Rebecca - Shaftsbury Theatre (director: Robert Allan Ackerman)
SUNDAY IN THE PARK WITH GEORGE, Louise - National Theatre (director: Steven Pimlott)
THE RAGGED CHILD, Annie - NYMT (director: Jeremy James Taylor)
ARCHERS, Lexi - BBC Radio 4
HIVE, Arma - BBC R4 (director: Marc Beeby)
LOOK CLOSER, Karla - BBC R3 (director: Sasha Yevtushenko)
RENDEZVOUS WITH RAMA, Laura Ernst - BBC R4 (director: Marc Beeby)
THE LOOKING GLASS WAR, Anna - BBC (director: Marc Beeby)
THEREMIN, Olga - BBC R4 (director: Marc Beeby)
THE PICTURE MAN, BBC (director: Sally Atkins)
SHELL STATION STORY, Asia - BBC (director: Sally Atkins)